Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIBUS CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC320407

Registered office address
Kensington Library 2nd Floor (East Wing), 12 Phillimore Walk, London, England, W8 7RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ADM CAPITAL EUROPE LLP 16 Jun 2006 - 11 Nov 2022