Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLLYPORT CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC319297

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 1 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGATE CSP CAPITAL LLP 30 Aug 2006 - 03 Jun 2009
PLANETREE CAPITAL LLP 26 Apr 2006 - 30 Aug 2006