GLOUCESTER RAIN LLP

Company number OC316276

Registered office address
4th Floor 167 Fleet Street, London, England, EC4A 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DR FOSTER HOLDINGS LLP 21 Nov 2005 - 25 Apr 2015