Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRESFIELD CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC315278

Registered office address
10 St Jamesæs Place, London, England, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
KANDAHAR INVESTMENTS LLP 20 Sep 2005 - 17 Aug 2010