GVA GORDON LLP

Company number OC312077

Registered office address
3 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
GVA GRIMLEY LLP 11 Mar 2005 - 06 Feb 2008