DIXFIELD LLP

Company number OC311803

Registered office address
1 Monckton Court, South Newbald, North Newbald, East Yorkshire, England, YO43 4RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 4 April 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
KILNWICK PERCY GOLF CLUB LLP 23 Feb 2005 - 11 Apr 2017