PRAESTA PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC311603

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, 4th Floor, London, England, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DENOVO PARTNERS LLP 01 Apr 2005 - 15 Jun 2005
NEW CP LLP 17 Feb 2005 - 01 Apr 2005