FWD EDITORIAL SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC311062

Registered office address
145 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3V 4QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2012
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Previous company names
Name Period
EDITORIAL SOLUTIONS LLP 18 Jan 2005 - 14 Jun 2010