TILNEY US SERVICES LLP

Company number OC309191

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
THURLEIGH INVESTMENT MANAGERS LLP 08 Sep 2004 - 05 Nov 2018