Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CECAP LLP

Company number OC309087

Registered office address
8 Clifford Street, London, W1S 2LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2010
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Previous company names
Name Period
CERES CAPITAL LLP 25 Aug 2004 - 23 Jun 2005