MICRO FUSION 2004-4 LLP

Company number OC307738

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE FILMS PARTNERSHIP NO 1 LLP 23 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2004