FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS 2005 NO.2 LLP

Company number OC307642

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
MICRO FUSION 2004-5 LLP 11 Jun 2004 - 03 Jun 2005
FUTURE FILMS PARTNERSHIP NO 2 LLP 13 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2004