Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAUNTON AND SOMERSET EYE SURGEONS LLP

Company number OC307398

Registered office address
40 St James Buildings, St James Street, Taunton, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA1 1JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULTANT EYE SURGEONS PARTNERSHIP (SOMERSET) LLP 22 Sep 2006 - 08 Feb 2021
SOMERSET EYE CONSULTANTS LLP 26 Mar 2004 - 22 Sep 2006