HARWOOD FILM PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC306643

Registered office address
C/O Turcan Connell, 12 Stanhope Gate, London, W1K 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
ATTRACTION SALE AND LEASEBACK LLP 24 Jan 2004 - 10 Feb 2005