Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARTERHOUSE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC306266

Registered office address
6th Floor Belgrave House, 76 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTERHOUSE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP 09 Dec 2003 - 27 Mar 2004