Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FISHER GERMAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC306094

Registered office address
The Head Office Ivanhoe Office Park, Ivanhoe Park Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, Leicestershire, England, LE65 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
VINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP 21 Feb 2006 - 06 May 2021
IOG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLP 20 Nov 2003 - 21 Feb 2006