BLAKES PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC305191

Registered office address
6th Floor St Magnus House, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ENDALLS STUD LLP 28 Jul 2003 - 07 May 2004