FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS 2005 NO.1 LLP

Company number OC305149

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE 2003-1 LLP 22 Jul 2003 - 03 Jun 2005