GP CAPITAL SERVICES LLP

Company number OC304965

Registered office address
Summit House, 170 Finchley Road, London, United Kingdom, NW3 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
GP HOLDINGS LLP 20 Oct 2006 - 13 Nov 2006
VQ CAPITAL LLP 27 Jun 2003 - 20 Oct 2006