Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERWENT FILMS LLP

Company number OC304314

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
SAGITTARIUS FILMS LLP 28 Mar 2003 - 20 Apr 2004