Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL EUROPEAN FUND MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC303158

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR EUROPE LLP 11 Oct 2002 - 10 Nov 2005