RINGLEY HOUSE LLP

Company number OC301975

Registered office address
Watson House, London Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 9PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 August 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
WATSON WYATT LLP 12 Apr 2002 - 05 Aug 2005