GCA ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP

Company number OC300030

Registered office address
Beacon House, South Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
EIS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP 16 Jul 2001 - 16 Feb 2004
GCA ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LLP 12 Apr 2001 - 16 Jul 2001