Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NICOLA REILLY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number NI714729

Registered office address
4 Dunmurry Lodge, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT10 0GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2025
due by 24 January 2026

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 April 2025
due by 7 May 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NICOLA RILEY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 24 Apr 2024 - 29 Apr 2024