Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHOENIX SW (N.I) LTD

Company number NI684138

Registered office address
741 Feeny Road, Dungiven, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT47 4TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX SM (N.I) LTD 30 Nov 2021 - 05 Jan 2022