Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVICES BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number NI671138

Registered office address
20-24 Mill Street Gilford, Craigavon, Co. Armagh, Northern Ireland, BT63 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTASOM 5 LTD 29 Mar 2021 - 01 Feb 2022
FARMS PLUS LTD 20 Jul 2020 - 29 Mar 2021