Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTO DIRECT INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number NI666309

Registered office address
20 C Balliniska Road, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT48 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW INTERNATIONAL LTD 04 Dec 2019 - 24 Aug 2020