Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUCTIONS BRITISH ISLES LIMITED

Company number NI664672

Registered office address
20-24 Mill Street, Gilford, Craigavon, Northern Ireland, BT63 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE BRANDS 1 LTD 22 Dec 2020 - 25 Jan 2022
HELIX ONE LIMITED 26 Sep 2019 - 22 Dec 2020