Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO AUCTIONS (UK) LTD

Company number NI663692

Registered office address
72-74 Omagh Road Dromore, Omagh, County Tyrone, United Kingdom, BT78 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO AUCTIONS (UK) NO.2 LTD 14 Aug 2019 - 17 Jan 2020