Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURNSIDE & LOGUE SOLICITORS LTD

Company number NI661899

Registered office address
17 Hillside Road, Upperlands, United Kingdom, BT46 5SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
M. FERRIS LIMITED 31 May 2019 - 17 Sep 2019