Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED WIRE BLUE UK LIMITED

Company number NI656473

Registered office address
Unit 5 Dublin Road Ind. Est., Strabane, Northern Ireland, BT82 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2024
due by 9 November 2024

Last statement dated 26 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IN TRANSIT TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS LIMITED 18 Oct 2018 - 01 Jul 2021