Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA BIOMASS SERVICES LTD

Company number NI654842

Registered office address
33b Church Street, Antrim, United Kingdom, BT41 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA BIOMUSS SERVICES LTD 07 Aug 2018 - 22 Oct 2018