R M C RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number NI653503

Registered office address
92 Stranmillis Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT9 5AE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 5 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 June 2020
due by 18 June 2020

Last statement dated 4 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
EL CHAPO LIMITED 05 Jun 2018 - 06 Jul 2018