Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. AND B. MILLAR (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number NI650801

Registered office address
103 Main Street, Fivemiletown, Northern Ireland, BT75 0PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORRY HOLDINGS (THREE) LTD 06 Feb 2018 - 04 Mar 2021