Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNOW MEDIA LIMITED

Company number NI634849

Registered office address
113 Milltown Road, Dungannon, Northern Ireland, BT71 7LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2024
due by 29 November 2024

Last statement dated 15 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD WITH ME LIMITED 16 Nov 2015 - 29 Apr 2020