RESPOND PLUS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number NI633200

Registered office address
15 Ballystockart Road Comber, Newtownards, United Kingdom, BT23 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RESPOND HEALTHCARE LIMITED 24 Aug 2015 - 03 Sep 2015