LAGAN HOMES GROUP LTD

Company number NI628016

Registered office address
19 Clarendon Road, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAGAN HOMES UK GROUP LTD. 28 Jul 2016 - 28 Nov 2018
SARCON (NO. 382) LIMITED 26 Nov 2014 - 28 Jul 2016