Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTONVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI627836

Registered office address
C/O Norlin Ventures Limited, Innovation Centre, Queens Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT3 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2023
due by 11 August 2023

Last statement dated 28 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANKLIN ST INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 11 Jun 2015
FRANKLIN HOWARD LIMITED 17 Nov 2014 - 01 Apr 2015