Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATION INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI627510

Registered office address
Dt Carson & Co., 53 Thomas Street, Ballymena, Northern Ireland, BT43 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKCUBE LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 23 Jul 2015