CASTLEREAGH OFFICE NEWCO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number NI623633

Registered office address
141-143 141-143, Donegall Pass, Belfast, -, United Kingdom, BT7 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEREAGH OFFICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Mar 2014 - 06 Dec 2017