FLOGAS NATURAL GAS LTD

Company number NI622648

Registered office address
Airport Road West, Sydenham, Belfast, BT3 9ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 351) LIMITED 04 Feb 2014 - 21 May 2014