Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHANNON SITE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number NI621602

Registered office address
41 Lenagh Road, Randalstown, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT41 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last statement dated 22 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHANNON SITE SERVICES LTD 22 Nov 2013 - 13 Dec 2013