Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBE ACCOUNTING (NI) LTD

Company number NI619489

Registered office address
227 Battleford Road, Dungannon, County Tyrone, BT71 7NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUBE ACCOUNTING LTD 24 Jul 2013 - 21 Jan 2015