HB BUILDING PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number NI619070

Registered office address
Aisling House, 50 Stranmillis Embankment, Belfast, BT9 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HANVEY LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 30 Aug 2013