Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEON CHEMICALS UK LTD.

Company number NI615622

Registered office address
3 Bristow Drive, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT5 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TOKSOZ INTERNATIONAL IMPORT & EXPORT LTD 22 Nov 2012 - 19 Apr 2017