ABBEYVIEW RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number NI610471

Registered office address
53a Abbeyview Road, Crossgar, Downpatrick, County Down, BT30 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYVIEW MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Dec 2011 - 11 Mar 2015