Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAEL FORCE RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number NI606862

Registered office address
15 Trench Road, Mallusk, Newtownabbey, Co Antrim, BT36 4TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
SARCON (NO.355) LIMITED 29 Mar 2011 - 07 Oct 2011