Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFECERT AWARDS LTD

Company number NI605962

Registered office address
38 Main Street, Gortin, Omagh, County Tyrone, BT79 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFECERT LTD 28 Jan 2011 - 31 Dec 2012