Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACRETE MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number NI605514

Registered office address
Suite 2b Cadogan House, 322 Lisburn Road, Belfast, Co. Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT9 6GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2024
due by 4 January 2025

Last statement dated 21 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISION GEAR COMPANY LIMITED 14 Dec 2010 - 05 Oct 2022