Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERRAMAC FABRICATION LTD

Company number NI605344

Registered office address
76 Ballynakilly Road, Dungannon, Northern Ireland, BT71 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2024
due by 15 December 2024

Last statement dated 1 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28923 - Manufacture of equipment for concrete crushing and screening and roadworks
Previous company names
Name Period
HARPSCREEN FABRICATIONS LTD 01 Dec 2010 - 14 Dec 2010